Rosters

2020 LITTLE SU 50K ROSTER  (sold out)
LAST FIRST GENDER AGE CITY STATE
Adams Kristi F 49 Wasilla AK
Allan Joanne F 42 Anchorage AK
Armstrong Randy M 63 Anchorage AK
Arteaga David M 34 Anchorage AK
Baker Beth F 70 Eagle River AK
Bannish Nathaniel M 32 Anchorage AK
Berntson Tim M 47 Anchorage AK
Bickers Natalie F 44 Palmer AK
Bishop Matthew M 27 Wasilla AK
Borke Todd M 50 Anchorage AK
Brewer Peter M 27 Anchorage AK
Brown Joshua M 37 Anchorage AK
Brown Paula F 40 Palmer AK
Burkhart Lisa F 39 Eagle River AK
Causin Ryan M 37 Fairbanks AK
Christenson Robb M 51 Anchorage AK
Cohen Kirsten F 43 ANCHORAGE AK
Cole Zac M 29 Anchorage AK
Crow Sam M 53 Bethel AK
Day Amanda F 41 Eagle river AK
Dia Sammer M 34 Ester AK
Driscoll Alicia F 34 Soldotna AK
Dykstal Chris M 59 ANCHORAGE AK
Eck Dan M 57 Anchorage AK
Emery Kyle M 30 Anchorage AK
Ernster Renee F 49 Valdez AK
Estes Joshua M 39 Anchorage AK
Estey Todd M 50 Palmer AK
Ferguson Taylor F 28 Anchorage AK
Flanders Eric M 36 Anchorage AK
Foley Charlotte F 30 Anchorage AK
Ford Derek M 43 Anchorage AK
Fredrick James M 35 Anchorage AK
Fredrick Nicole F 36 Anchorage AK
Gange Lars M 42 Burlington VT
Gannon Grace F 20 Anchorage AK
Garner Rose F 51 Anchorage AK
Gingery Marissa F 25 Anchorage AK
Greenberg Kenneth M 65 Centennial CO
Greenberg Kevin M 26 Centennial CO
Grifka Brant M 49 Eagle River AK
Haines Elijah M 30 Anchorage AK
Halpin Bob M 63 Anchorage AK
Hardwick Shannon F 50 Wasilla AK
Hardwick Tony M 43 Wasilla AK
Heath Rachel F 31 Anchorage AK
Herrmann Dave M 57 Palmer AK
Hislop Tyler M 31 Anchorage AK
Hodges Clint M 38 Anchorage AK
Hoskins Wes M 41 Palmer AK
Hudson Bryan M 40 Anchorage AK
Hutchins Jason M 39 Anchorage AK
Ingersoll James M 62 Wasilla AK
Jensen Jeff M 58 Phoenix AZ
Jensen Michael M 55 Appleton WI
Johnson Brett M 34 Eagle River AK
Jones Cory M 42 Wasilla AK
Keller Mark M 37 Eagle river AK
Kelly Cathleen F 53 Eagle River AK
Kelly Jeffrey M 58 Eagle River AK
Kettler Andrea F 36 Anchorage AK
Khodra Nial M 36 Eagle River AK
Kimball Dan M 47 Talkeetna AK
Knapp Lorena F 45 Talkeetna AK
Lamoreaux Jason M 41 Anchorage AK
Larsen Amy F 49 Anchorage AK
Lee Destiny F 38 Eagle River AK
Levine Howard M 64 anchorage AK
Levine Nathan M 43 Anchorage AK
Lewis Milissa F 33 Palmer AK
Loan Kinsey F 27 EAGLE RIVER AK
Loan Sheryl F 61 EAGLE RIVER AK
Looney Adam M 31 Anchorage AK
Maclean Dan M 49 Anchorage AK
Major Jason M 38 Seattle WA
Marshall Joshua M 46 Fairbanks AK
McDonough Amber F 43 Anchroage AK
Mejia Katrina F 41 Anchorage AK
Mejia Peter M 50 Anchorage AK
Menzel Gloria F 61 Anchorage AK
Miller Lawrence M 52 Los Angeles CA
Miller Thomas M 45 Anchorage AK
Moon M. Scott M 56 Kenai AK
Morehouse Josh M 48 Anchorage AK
Mullin Laura F 59 Anchorage AK
Munday Kayla F 22 Anchorage AK
Nelson Jaime F 28 Bothell WA
O'Connell Erin F 39 Palmer AK
Olsen Jeffrey M 60 Anchorage AK
Olsen Jody F 53 Anchorage AK
O'Mullane Megan F 40 Anchorage AK
Palmer Lena F 44 Anchorage AK
Phillips Rian M 24 Anchorage AK
Resari-Salao Trina F 39 Anchorage AK
Roberts Bruce M 61 Anchorage AK
Ross Will M 30 Anchorage AK
Rossi Tish F 44 Anchorage AK
Shea Clare F 38 Eagle River AK
Simek Jill F 46 Anchorage AK
Singleton Joanne F 47 Anchorage AK
Stark Jackie F 31 Anchorage AK
Sternicki Oliver M 41 Anchorage AK
Stewart Fred M 48 Anchorage AK
Stewart Kadence F 14 Anchorage AK
Stiassny Melanee F 43 Girdwood AK
Stokes Letta F 57 Chugiak AK
Straka Nicholas M 37 Anchorage AK
Stull Amber F 42 Anchorage AK
Sull James M 44 Anchorage AK
Theis Lynne F 62 Anchorage AK
Toll Robert M 68 Kasilof AK
Troisi Eric M 53 Wasilla AK
Troisi Kimberlee F 58 Wasilla AK
Underwood Andy M 59 Anchorage AK
Utermohle Charles M 70 Anchorage AK
Van den Berg Caitlin F 51 CapeTown ZAF
Van Hemert Ashley F 37 Anchorage AK
Walker Melinda F 62 Anchorage AK
Winders Pamela F 38 Wasilla AK
Woods Niles M 66 Anchorage AK
Yamauchi Lesley F 66 Anchorage AK
Zemke Keith M 36 Anchorage AK
       

 

2020 SUSITNA 100 ROSTER (sold out)
LAST  FIRST GENDER AGE CITY STATE/COUNTRY
Allard Chris M 66 Anchorage AK
Allen Anthony M 55 Anchorage AK
Arnold Kate F 32 Palmer AK
Balcao Stephen M 27 Anchorage AK
Baldwin Jane F 59 Palmer AK
Ballantine Tab M 65 Anchorage AK
Barniak Adrian M 29 Anchorage AK
Baschieri Michele M 38 Busto Garolfo ITA
Baudin Nicolas M 40 Anchorage AK
Beiergrohslein Mike M 53 Anchorage AK
Bennett Christine F 48 Chugiak AK
Bennett Edward M 61 Chugiak AK
Bera Jacob M 42 Chugiak AK
Berberich Anthony M 50 Palmer AK
Berglund Sven M 48 Anchorage AK
Blanchette Keith M 31 Anchorage AK
Blasch Ian M 48 Boise ID
Bradley Maren F 36 Whitehorse YT
Brown Joshua M 40 Eagle River AK
Buck Teri F 57 Palmer AK
Buck Mike M 65 Palmer AK
Burns Brian M 41 Fritz creek AK
Campbell Steven M 39 Anchorage AK
Cardona Vasco Gloria F 43 Medellin COL
Castaneda Paris M 45 GUADALAJARA MEX
Christensen Julie F 39 Anchorage AK
Clark Leigh F 29 Anchorage AK
Coady Lisl F 34 Anchorage AK
Covarrubias Tony M 59 Palmer AK
Cristobal Luis M 53 bogota COL
Davis Darcy F 55 Anchorage AK
Davis Mark M 59 Anchorage AK
Denter Dean M 48 Eagle River AK
Doody Sean M 32 Anchorage AK
Ekstrom Benjamin M 34 Anchorage AK
Ellis Tyndall M 34 Anchorage AK
Emery Kevin M 48 Victor ID
Estes Jeff M 46 Eagle River AK
Foye Aaron M 33 Eagle River AK
Filipowski Michael M 38 Anchorage AK
Fisher Mike M 42 Anchorage AK
Fisher Lee M 42 Anchorage AK
Fleming Bill M 49 99502 AK
Gallo Emanuele M 46 Borgo san Dalmazzo ITA
Gannon Shawn M 53 ANCHORAGE AK
Garner Rose F 51 Anchorage AK
German Samantha F 30 Boulder CO
Glazier Dustin M 39 Eagle River AK
Grady Sean M 42 Anchorage AK
Grimstad Chelsea F 31 Palmer AK
Gurney Noble Dj M 16 Palmer AK
Hadlock James M 59 Eielson Afb AK
Hamm Mark M 37 Anchorage AK
Hansen Rick M 47 Anchorage AK
Harley Asher M 41 Anchorage AK
Hart David M 52 Anchorage AK
Hartz Jason M 40 Anchorage AK
Howery James M 41 ANCHORAGE AK
Hurkett Sarah F 37 eagle river AK
Hveding Fred M 46 Anchorage AK
Ichinose Keisuke M 41 Kokubunji,Tokyo JPN
Inokuma Meg F 40 Palmer AK
Johnson Dusten M 36 MUNDELEIN IL
Johnston David M 49 Willow AK
Jolin Shane M 44 Eagle River AK
Kersgard Colleen F 45 Eagle River AK
Khajavi Jamshid M 66 Kirkland WA
Kincaid Nathan M 32 Soldotna AK
Konrath-Bera Kari F 42 Chugiak AK
Kuhn Tyler M 23 Anchorage AK
Kutsurelis Jason M 52 Eagle River AK
Lee Timothy M 41 Anchorage AK
Lester Paul M 54 Cooma AUS
Lindeke Martti M 52 Chugiak AK
Lohr Bob M 72 Anchorage AK
Lopez Amanda F 32 Palmer AK
Lund Andy M 34 Washington DC
Machado Jorge M 29 Anchorage AK
Manderfeld Brad M 43 Anchorage AK
Mannix Tazlina F 33 Anchorage AK
Marvin Ben M 38 Palmer AK
McDonough Jim M 48 Anchorage AK
McDonough Laura F 59 Anchorage AK
McKenna Jack M 41 Anchorage AK
Michaelson Greg M 26 Anchorage AK
Miller Colin M 41 Lions Bay BC
Mills Greg M 40 Anchorage AK
Monterusso Mike M 47 Anchorage AK
Moore Jason M 39 Anchorage AK
Moran Tom M 44 Fairbanks AK
Morgan Derek M 39 Palmer AK
Morganson Mike M 62 Anchorage AK
Morrison Aubrey F 39 Anchorage AK
Mumm Josh M 37 Anchorage AK
Notestine John M 39 Wasilla AK
O’Reilly Dave M 41 Spokane WA
Peichel Tom M 57 Anchorage AK
Pence Eric M 53 Eagle CO
Pohl Andy M 45 Anchorage AK
Postma Kevin M 36 Anchorage AK
Pounds Peter M 46 ANCHORAGE AK
Pratt Charles M 55 Anchorage AK
Prince Sean M 43 Eagle River AK
Pysto Ben M 37 Fairbanks AK
Ramey Tanner M 23 Anchorage AK
Restrepo Felipe M 26 Anchorage AK
Richards Petra F 43 Willow AK
Richner Jonathan M 54 Marysville WA
Riggs Kimberly F 44 Anchorage AK
Roberts Justin M 36 Anchorage AK
Robertson Todd M 56 Boulder CO
Robertson Carlan M 28 Boulder CO
Roch Kat F 39 Eagle River AK
Roda Bencells Oriol M 45 Eagle ID
Roeder Barclay M 36 Anchorage AK
Romano Marc M 50 Homer AK
Rowe Bobette F 49 Anchorage AK
Rowland Jason M 35 Anchorage AK
Ryan Jim M 58 Sammamish WA
Schwartz Amanda F 37 Boise ID
Schwinghammer Nina F 33 Juneau AK
Sebby Amy F 51 Anchorage AK
Selland Mark M 62 Anchorage AK
Shink Brandon M 28 Anchorage AK
Slagle Chuck M 64 Ketchikan AK
Sniffen Clyde M 56 Anchorage AK
Stewart Mark M 47 Anchorage AK
Swanson Bruce M 56 Warwick NY
Talty Miles M 36 elmwood park IL
Teillon Marc M 46 Austin TX
Temte James M 39 Anchorage AK
Thivierge Natalie F 41 Whitehorse YT
Thomason Eric M 46 Kenai AK
Tibbetts Gregory M 72 Anchorage AK
Tomsen Jan F 34 Denali Park AK
Tourville Zak M 46 Fairbanks AK
Tower Janice F 58 ANCHORAGE AK
Two Elk Cy M 43 Anchorage AK
Van Den Berg Cobus M 51 Cape Town ZAF
Ver Hoef Anne F 59 Anchorage AK
Waehler Marcus M 49 Anchorage AK
Wagner Forest M 39 Juneau AK
Walter Jared M 25 Anchorage AK
Ward Ben M 45 Anchorage AK
Wood Brandon M 38 Anchorage AK
Worcester Rosalind F 30 Anchorage AK
Wrobel Chris M 42 Anchroage AK
Yancey Fletcher M 31 Fairbanks AK
Yates Tyler M 33 Anchorage AK
       

 

Email